Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Blackbanner Ironside Lookout

Level 67 mob

Blackbanner Ironside Lookout is a level 67 mob in Lineage 2 LU4. It has 13,665 HP. It drops 17 items and can be spoiled for 2 more. A kill brings about 3,257 adena. Its loot worth the most at an NPC, per kill: Metallic Thread, Sealed Tallum Tunic Texture and Reorin's Mold.

Level 67HP 13,665Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena2,911–6,39570%3,257.1
Iron Ore124.2%0.242
Metallic Thread123.2%0.232
Animal Skin2–615%0.6
Cokes19%0.09
Greater Healing Potion13.07%0.031
Oriharukon Ore11.52%0.015
Crafted Leather11.16%0.012
Durable Metal Plate10.75%0.007
Thons10.7%0.007
Enria10.59%0.006
Sealed Dark Crystal Gloves Design10.34%0.003
Reorin's Mold10.0483%0
Spiritual Eye Piece10.042%0
Recipe: Sealed Tallum Plate Armor(60%)10.0188%0
Unidentified Sealed Dark Crystal Gloves A10.0034%0
Unidentified Spiritual Eye A10.0004%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Sealed Tallum Tunic Texture10.53%0.005
Recipe: Sealed Dark Crystal Helmet(60%)10.15%0.002

Open Blackbanner Ironside Lookout in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops