Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Recipe: Greater Soulshot (S) Compressed Package(100%)

Other / Recipe

NPC buys for 225,000 adena

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Spiked Stakato Sorcerer7510.15%0.001
Female Spiked Stakato7410.0563%0.001
Sly Hound Dog7210.0349%0
Dark Omen Invader Magus7510.0183%0
Vassal Ghost7710.013%0
Needle Stakato Worker7110.0087%0

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Ashkenas8010.72%0.007
Ashkenas8010.71%0.007
Scarlet Stakato Noble7910.62%0.006
Spiked Stakato Nurse7910.52%0.005
Lavastone Golem8010.5%0.005
Ketra Orc Raider7810.48%0.005
Varka Silenos Shaman7910.32%0.003
Dark Omen Invader Soldier7510.31%0.003
Messenger Invader Soldier8010.29%0.003
Hot Springs Bandersnatch7610.25%0.002
Ketra Orc Elite Soldier8010.25%0.002

Open Recipe: Greater Soulshot (S) Compressed Package(100%) in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator