Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Scarlet Stakato Noble

Level 79 mob

Level 79HP 22,452Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena5,636–11,50170%5,997.95
Leather123%0.23
Animal Skin4–1217.2%1.379
Animal Bone7–219.19%1.287
Crafted Leather13.63%0.036
Enria11.72%0.017
Tallum Glaive Edge11.13%0.011
Chest with Life Stone10.0411%0
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (S-Grade)10.0042%0
Unidentified Tallum Glaive A10.0032%0

Spoils

Open Scarlet Stakato Noble in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops