Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Recipe: Greater Blessed Spiritshot (S) Compressed Package(100%)

Other / Recipe

NPC buys for 225,000 adena

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Disciples of Punishment7510.04%0
Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier7510.0334%0
Disciples of Punishment7510.0256%0
Eye of Pilgrim7410.0176%0

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Seer of Blood8212.58%0.026
Spiked Stakato Baby7910.74%0.007
Scarlet Stakato Noble7910.54%0.005
Royal Guard of Empire8010.52%0.005
Monastic Crusader8010.52%0.005
Guardian Scarab8010.47%0.005
Royal Guard of Empire8010.47%0.005
Guardian Scarab8010.39%0.004
Varka Silenos Officer8010.36%0.004
Varka Silenos Hunter7810.31%0.003
Ketra Orc Lieutenant8010.27%0.003
Dark Omen Invader Magus7510.24%0.002
Ghost of a Doorman7610.18%0.002
Messenger Invader Elite Soldier8010.0861%0.001

Open Recipe: Greater Blessed Spiritshot (S) Compressed Package(100%) in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator