Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Guardian Scarab

Level 80 mob

Level 80HP 17,863Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena4,277–8,75870%4,562.25
Mithril Arrow A40–12021.1%16.857
Leather115%0.15
Animal Skin5–158.99%0.899
Animal Bone9–274.99%0.899
Crafted Leather12.37%0.024
Sealed Majestic Ring Gemstone11.71%0.017
Sealed Majestic Earring Gemstone11.19%0.012
Enria11.12%0.011
Sealed Majestic Necklace Beads10.77%0.008
Chest with Life Stone10.13%0.001
Scroll: Enchant Armor (S-Grade)10.027%0
Sealed Majestic Ring A10.0162%0
Sealed Majestic Earring A10.0107%0
Sealed Majestic Necklace A10.0081%0

Spoils

Open Guardian Scarab in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops