Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Sealed Imperial Crusader Gauntlets Design

Other / Material

NPC buys for 7,024 adena

Used in

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Kernon Raid Boss756–1313.1%1.241
Death Lord Shax Raid Boss756–1313.1%1.241
Soul of Fire Nastron Raid Boss806–1313.1%1.241
Ember Raid Boss806–1313.1%1.241
Cherub Galaxia Raid Boss796–1313.1%1.241
Scarlet Stakato Noble7910.76%0.008

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Ashuras of Destruction80124.1%0.241
Triol's High Priest80120.9%0.209
Pachycephalosaurus80119%0.19
Pachycephalosaurus80117%0.17
Hasturan80115.6%0.156
Pachycephalosaurus80115.3%0.153
Hasturan80115%0.15

Open Sealed Imperial Crusader Gauntlets Design in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator