Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Ashuras of Destruction

Level 80 mob

Level 80HP 29,171Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena8,333–17,00770%8,869
Coarse Bone Powder117.5%0.175
Animal Bone5–1517.5%1.748
Animal Skin9–279.71%1.748
Stone of Purity18.74%0.087
Sealed Majestic Ring Gemstone16.64%0.066
Mithril Arrow A280–8405.85%32.774
Sealed Majestic Earring Gemstone12.31%0.023
Sealed Majestic Necklace Beads11.49%0.015
Sealed Draconic Leather Armor Part11.23%0.012
Mold Hardener11.14%0.011
Scroll: Enchant Armor (S-Grade)10.0525%0.001
Sealed Majestic Ring A10.0313%0
Sealed Majestic Earring A10.021%0
Sealed Majestic Necklace A10.0158%0

Spoils

Open Ashuras of Destruction in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops