Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Sealed Imperial Crusader Helmet Pattern

Other / Material

NPC buys for 6,165 adena

Used in

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Longhorn Golkonda Raid Boss795–1213.3%1.13
Ocean Flame Ashakiel Raid Boss765–1213.3%1.13
Storm Winged Naga Raid Boss755–1213.3%1.13
Varka's Chief Horus Raid Boss805–1213.3%1.13
Queen Shyeed Raid Boss805–1213.3%1.13
Shadow of Halisha Alectia Ruler of Sepulcher805–1210.3%0.879
Assassin Beetle8010.87%0.009

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Ashuras of Destruction80130.6%0.306
Pilgrim of Light80125.6%0.256
Arimanes80124.6%0.246
Triol's High Priest80123.2%0.232
Arimanes80121%0.21
Wild Strider80120.4%0.204
Wild Strider80119.1%0.191
Wild Strider80117%0.17
Prophet's Guard80112%0.12

Open Sealed Imperial Crusader Helmet Pattern in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator