Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Whispering Wind

Level 33 mob

Level 33HP 2,253Respawn 17 secAggression PassiveZone Floran Agricultural Area

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena462–94670%492.8
Thread114.5%0.145
Scroll of Escape13.63%0.036
Silver Nugget12.9%0.029
Elven Necklace Beads12.25%0.023
Manticore Skin Boot Lining11.8%0.018
Metallic Thread10.73%0.007
Compound Braid10.48%0.005
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Sword of Magic Fog Blade10.42%0.004
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Elven Necklace D10.0225%0
Manticore Skin Boots D10.018%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Sword of Magic Fog D10.0042%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Leather113.7%0.137
Recipe: Heavy Bone Club10.18%0.002
Recipe: Reinforced Long Bow10.18%0.002

Open Whispering Wind in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops