Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Delu Lizardman Commander

Level 35 mob

Level 35HP 2,481Respawn 18 secAggression PassiveZone Floran Agricultural Area

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena509–1,03770%541.1
Leather13.54%0.035
Mithril Ore13.18%0.032
Coarse Bone Powder12.12%0.021
Mithril Scale Gaiters Material12.06%0.021
Manticore Skin Gloves Lining11.8%0.018
Steel11.59%0.016
Adamantite Nugget10.64%0.006
War Pick Head10.42%0.004
Mithril Scale Gaiters D10.0206%0
Manticore Skin Gloves D10.018%0
War Pick D10.0042%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Brigandine Shield Fragment112.4%0.124
Elven Necklace Beads17.88%0.079
Goat Head Staff Head11.47%0.015
Recipe: RIP Gauntlets11.05%0.011
Recipe: Tarbar10.18%0.002

Open Delu Lizardman Commander in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops