Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Watchman of the Plains

Level 30 mob

Level 30HP 983Respawn 17 secAggression AggressiveZone Floran Agricultural Area

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena202–39270%207.9
Cord13.79%0.038
Braided Hemp12.47%0.025
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Oriharukon Ore10.41%0.004
Compound Braid10.41%0.004
Gastraphetes Shaft10.39%0.004
Metal Hardener10.25%0.002
Scroll: Enchant Armor (D-Grade)10.21%0.002
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Stockings of Knowledge D10.0194%0
Elven Sword D10.0039%0
Gastraphetes D10.0039%0

Open Watchman of the Plains in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops