Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Ant Recruit

Level 33 mob

Level 33HP 1,070Respawn 36 secAggression PassiveZone Wasteland

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena219–42570%225.4
Greater Antidote15.36%0.054
Elven Necklace Beads11.8%0.018
Cokes10.8%0.008
Metallic Thread10.48%0.005
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
High-Grade Suede10.4%0.004
Cursed Maingauche Edge10.33%0.003
Demon Fangs Part10.33%0.003
Stone of Purity10.32%0.003
Recipe: Brigandine Breastplate10.26%0.003
Recipe: RIP Gauntlets10.24%0.002
Recipe: Brigandine Boots10.24%0.002
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Durable Metal Plate10.0644%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Elven Necklace D10.018%0
Demon Fangs D10.0033%0
Cursed Maingauche D10.0033%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Cord135.7%0.357
Elven Mithril Stocking Design15.76%0.058
Brigandine Boots Design15.04%0.05
Tarbar Head11.17%0.012
Recipe: Heavy Bone Club10.15%0.001

Open Ant Recruit in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops