Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Gigantiops

Level 35 mob

Level 35HP 2,357Respawn 34 secAggression AggressiveZone The Wasteland

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena483–98970%515.2
Animal Bone118.8%0.188
Animal Skin118.8%0.188
Leather13.14%0.031
Manticore Skin Shirt Texture11.93%0.019
Brigandine Boots Design11.8%0.018
Sword of Magic Fog Blade10.42%0.004
Manticore Skin Shirt D10.0193%0
Brigandine Boots D10.018%0
Sword of Magic Fog D10.0042%0

Spoils

Open Gigantiops in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops