Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Salamander Noble

Level 19 mob

Level 19HP 1,536Respawn 40 secAggression PassiveZone Elven Ruins

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena323–71170%361.9
Charcoal18.97%0.09
Suede15.98%0.06
Necklace of Wisdom Chain12.85%0.028
Recipe: Cord11.2%0.012
Magic Haste Potion10.75%0.007
Ring of Wisdom10.4%0.004
Cat's Eye Earring10.27%0.003
Necklace of Wisdom10.2%0.002

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Recipe: Cord16.48%0.065
Alacrity Potion12.7%0.027
Short Spear Edge10.74%0.007

Open Salamander Noble in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops