Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Harpy

Level 32 mob

Level 32HP 1,068Respawn 20 secAggression AggressiveZone Gorgon Flower Garden

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena219–42270%224.35
Thread113.7%0.137
Silver Nugget12.75%0.027
Mithril Scale Gaiters Material11.65%0.016
Elven Mithril Gloves Design11.44%0.014
Metallic Thread10.69%0.007
Compound Braid10.46%0.005
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Sword of Revolution Blade10.33%0.003
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Mithril Scale Gaiters D10.0165%0
Elven Mithril Gloves D10.0144%0
Sword of Revolution D10.0033%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Elven Earring Beads17.21%0.072
Manticore Skin Boot Lining15.04%0.05

Open Harpy in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops