Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Turak Bugbear

Level 31 mob

Level 31HP 1,082Respawn 20 secAggression PassiveZone Gorgon Flower Garden

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena222–43070%228.2
Coal16.42%0.064
Varnish16.42%0.064
Scroll of Escape: Clan Hall12.57%0.026
Iron Boots Design11.7%0.017
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Oriharukon Ore10.43%0.004
Gastraphetes Shaft10.39%0.004
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Iron Boots D10.017%0
Sword of Mystic D10.0039%0
Gastraphetes D10.0039%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Varnish156.4%0.564
Recipe: Bone Arrow114.1%0.141
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (D-Grade)10.15%0.002

Open Turak Bugbear in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops