Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Mandragora Blossom

Level 25 mob

Level 25HP 747Respawn 19 secAggression —Zone Execution Grounds

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena153–29970%158.2
Healing Potion12.6%0.026
Dark Stockings Fabric12.28%0.023
Leather10.95%0.01
Mithril Ore10.86%0.009
Coarse Bone Powder10.57%0.006
Conjuror's Staff Head10.46%0.005
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Steel10.43%0.004
Adamantite Nugget10.17%0.002
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Recipe: Mace of Judgment10.0579%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Dark Stockings D10.0228%0
Tomahawk D10.0046%0
Conjuror's Staff D10.0046%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Spinebone Sword Blade11.62%0.016

Open Mandragora Blossom in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops