Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Breka Orc Warrior

Level 33 mob

Level 33HP 1,262Respawn 23 secAggression —Zone Breka's Stronghold

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena259–50170%266
Cord13.14%0.031
Braided Hemp12.04%0.02
Brigandine Gaiters Material11.65%0.016
Oriharukon Ore10.34%0.003
Compound Braid10.34%0.003
Winged Spear Blade10.33%0.003
Maingauche Edge10.33%0.003
Metal Hardener10.2%0.002
Brigandine Gaiters D10.0165%0
Winged Spear D10.0033%0
Maingauche D10.0033%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Leather113.7%0.137
Brigandine Shield Fragment19.92%0.099
Elven Mithril Tunic Fabric15.4%0.054
War Pick Head11.17%0.012
Recipe: Mithril Tunic10.9%0.009
Recipe: Brigandine Gauntlets10.84%0.008

Open Breka Orc Warrior in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops