Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Metal Hardener

Other / Material

NPC buys for 2,500 adena

Recipe

Level 4 · 100% success · 40 MP

Used in

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Alpine Cougar69118.6%0.186
Imperial Commander8015.18%0.052
Imperial Commander8013.33%0.033
Messenger Invader Soldier8013.3%0.033
Eye of Ruler7413.29%0.033
Triol's Priest8012.33%0.023
Triol's Layperson8012.27%0.023
Ghost of a Turka Chief3312.05%0.021
Freya's Servant5811.92%0.019
Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier6511.85%0.018
Spiked Stakato Drone7711.83%0.018
Male Spiked Stakato7411.81%0.018
Tomb Sage6711.77%0.018
Alpine Buffalo6711.57%0.016
Amon's Spirits73Tower of Insolence, 11th Floor11.56%0.016
Sepulcher Guard7011.4%0.014
Purgatory Invader Berserker5511.37%0.014
Forbidden Path Invader Berserker6511.34%0.013
Kaim Vanul Lad51Devil's Isle11.34%0.013
Deadly Ginzu Golem V5311.33%0.013
Dimension Invader Discipline4311.28%0.013
Dark Omen Invader Soldier7011.18%0.012
Vault Monk3711.01%0.01
Hallate's Warrior66Tower of Insolence, 4th Floor11%0.01
Varka Silenos Footman7711%0.01
Alpine Kookaburra6510.91%0.009
Spiteful Soul Wizard65Field of Massacre10.89%0.009
Forbidden Path Invader Warrior6310.87%0.009
Grave Sentinel3510.84%0.008
Resurrected Guard6610.76%0.008
Resurrected Guard6610.72%0.007
Hallate's Seer63Tower of Insolence, 1st Floor10.68%0.007
Archer of Abyss66Tower of Insolence, 4th Floor10.66%0.007
Catacomb Stakato Soldier3810.62%0.006
Mordeo42Cruma Tower, 3rd Floor10.6%0.006
Blade Stakato41Garden of Eva10.59%0.006
Farhite Lad44Alligator Island10.58%0.006
Turek Orc Sentinel25Orc Barracks10.55%0.005
Spiteful Soul Leader65Field of Massacre10.5%0.005
Platinum Guardian Shaman74Tower of Insolence, 12th Floor10.47%0.005
Hames Orc Shaman74Blazing Swamp10.45%0.004
Fallen Shieldbearer74Aden Territory10.45%0.004
Guardian Archangel74Tower of Insolence, 11th Floor10.45%0.004
Turek Orc Skirmisher28Нейтральные Воды10.43%0.004
Roxide Cohort29Forgotten Temple10.43%0.004
Fallen Orc58Aden Territory10.4%0.004
Salamander Rowin33Forgotten Temple10.4%0.004
Trisalim Tarantula46Sea of Spores10.4%0.004
Tarlk Bugbear47Oren Territory10.4%0.004
Lakin Salamander30Forgotten Temple10.39%0.004

42 more in the item lookup.

Spoiled from

Open Metal Hardener in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator