Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Goblin Raider

Level 5 mob

Level 5HP 149Respawn 10 secAggression PassiveZone Shadow of the Mother Tree

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena30–6070%31.5
Magic Ring19.85%0.098
Apprentice's Earring16.63%0.066
Necklace of Magic14.92%0.049
Waking Scroll13.51%0.035
Lesser Healing Potion12.6%0.026
Varnish11.76%0.018
Coal11.76%0.018
Recipe: Bow10.94%0.009

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Necklace of Magic127.5%0.275
Recipe: Broad Sword17.25%0.072
Recipe: Willow Staff17.25%0.072

Open Goblin Raider in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops