Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Young Red Keltir

Level 1 mob

Level 1HP 62Respawn 10 secAggression PassiveZone Shadow of the Mother Tree

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena13–2570%13.3
Stockings13.58%0.036
Tunic12.24%0.022
Thread11.23%0.012
Lesser Healing Potion10.91%0.009
Recipe: Broad Sword10.33%0.003
Silver Nugget10.25%0.002

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Thread13.82%0.038
Animal Skin12.55%0.025
Recipe: Willow Staff11.02%0.01

Open Young Red Keltir in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops