Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Silent Horror

Level 16 mob

Level 16HP 1,431Respawn 40 secAggression AggressiveZone Elven Ruins

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena301–66470%337.75
Charcoal14.47%0.045
Suede12.98%0.03
Magic Haste Potion10.37%0.004
Stockings of Devotion10.19%0.002
Recipe: Composite Bow10.18%0.002
Tunic of Devotion10.12%0.001

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Necklace of Wisdom Chain13.85%0.038
Alacrity Potion11.35%0.013
Recipe: Sword Breaker10.66%0.007

Open Silent Horror in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops