Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Lafi Lizardman Scout

Level 28 mob

Level 28HP 1,710Respawn 42 secAggression PassiveZone Forgotten Temple

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena350–72470%375.9
Varnish110.9%0.109
Coal110.9%0.109
Emergency Dressing18.05%0.081
Oriharukon Ore10.72%0.007
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Black Pearl Ring D10.0343%0
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Reinforced Leather Gloves D10.0212%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Sword of Mystic D10.0049%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Iron Ore177.5%0.775

Open Lafi Lizardman Scout in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops