Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Kuran Kobold

Level 27 mob

Level 27HP 1,659Respawn 38 secAggression PassiveZone Forgotten Temple

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena340–70270%364.7
Stem122.1%0.221
Iron Ore111.1%0.111
Enchanted Necklace Chain13.12%0.031
Steel11.11%0.011
Spinebone Sword Blade10.58%0.006
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Durable Metal Plate10.15%0.001
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Enchanted Necklace D10.0312%0
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Elven Tunic D10.0268%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Blue Buckskin Boots D10.025%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Spinebone Sword D10.0058%0
Mace of Miracle D10.0058%0
Doom Hammer D10.0058%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Animal Bone162.2%0.622
Mithril Ore19.14%0.091

Open Kuran Kobold in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops