Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Maluk Soldier

Level 61 mob

Level 61HP 18,818Respawn 3 minAggression —Zone Antharas' Lair

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena4,366–10,20770%5,100.55
Animal Bone136.8%0.368
Animal Skin1–318.4%0.368
Leather16.13%0.061
Crafted Leather10.97%0.01
Avadon Circlet Pattern10.91%0.009
Zubei's Helmet Design10.91%0.009
Enria10.46%0.005
Kris Edge10.16%0.002
Unidentified Avadon Circlet B10.0102%0
Unidentified Zubei's Helmet B10.0102%0
Chest with Life Stone10.0082%0
Unidentified Kris B10.0017%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Thons119.9%0.199
Enria19.96%0.1

Open Maluk Soldier in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops