Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Cave Howler

Level 62 mob

Level 62HP 19,311Respawn 3 minAggression —Zone Antharas' Lair

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena4,480–10,68970%5,309.15
Thread1–337.6%0.753
Silver Nugget115.1%0.151
Metallic Fiber110.8%0.108
Mithril Ore17.53%0.075
Sealed Doom Boots Part10.94%0.009
Enria10.77%0.008
Blue Wolf Stockings Pattern10.62%0.006
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Chest with Life Stone10.0377%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Unidentified Sealed Doom Boots B10.0105%0
Unidentified Blue Wolf Stockings B10.007%0

Spoils

Open Cave Howler in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops