Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Taik Orc Captain

Level 44 mob

Level 44HP 6,096Respawn 35 secAggression AggressiveZone The Forest of Mirrors

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,292–2,74270%1,411.9
Animal Bone122.7%0.227
Animal Skin122.7%0.227
Coarse Bone Powder12.27%0.023
Recipe: Steel Arrow11.89%0.019
Stone of Purity11.13%0.011
Necklace of Protection Gemstone11.06%0.011
Rind Leather Gaiters Material10.97%0.01
Dwarven Chain Gauntlets Design10.85%0.008
Necklace of Protection C10.0106%0
Rind Leather Gaiters C10.0097%0
Dwarven Chain Gauntlets C10.0085%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Steel123%0.23
Noble Elven Bow Shaft10.69%0.007

Open Taik Orc Captain in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops