Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Forest of Mirrors Ghost

Level 46 mob

Level 46HP 1,958Respawn 26 secAggression AggressiveZone The Forest of Mirrors

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena405–76970%410.9
Animal Bone114.6%0.146
Animal Skin114.6%0.146
Leather12.43%0.024
Rind Leather Armor Design10.58%0.006
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Crafted Leather10.38%0.004
Enria10.18%0.002
Elemental Bow Shaft10.13%0.001
Recipe: Rind Leather Gloves10.0905%0.001
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Rind Leather Armor C10.0058%0
Elemental Bow C10.0013%0

Open Forest of Mirrors Ghost in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops