Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Leogul

Level 61 mob

Level 61HP 10,175Respawn 1 minAggression AggressiveZone Giant's Cave

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena2,167–4,61270%2,372.65
Stem131.9%0.319
Iron Ore116%0.16
Steel11.6%0.016
Adamantite Earring Gemstone10.62%0.006
Zubei's Helmet Design10.55%0.005
Asofe10.53%0.005
Durable Metal Plate10.21%0.002
Great Sword Blade10.0938%0.001
Adamantite Earring B10.0063%0
Unidentified Zubei's Helmet B10.0055%0
Unidentified Great Sword B10.0009%0

Spoils

Open Leogul in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops