Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Paliote

Level 59 mob

Level 59HP 6,301Respawn 55 secAggression PassiveZone Giant's Cave

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,311–2,76370%1,425.9
Thread128.4%0.284
Silver Nugget15.69%0.057
Metallic Fiber14.06%0.041
Mithril Ore12.84%0.028
Adamantite Earring Gemstone10.5%0.005
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Enria10.24%0.002
Recipe: Zubei's Shield (60%)10.0938%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Sprite's Staff Head10.075%0.001
Great Axe Head10.075%0.001
Recipe: Zubei's Helmet (60%)10.0729%0.001
Recipe: Tunic of Zubei (60%)10.0417%0
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Adamantite Earring B10.005%0
Unidentified Great Axe B10.0008%0
Unidentified Sprite's Staff B10.0008%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Thread1–14100%7.499
Avadon Shield Fragment11.97%0.02
Avadon Gaiters Material11.31%0.013
Zubei's Breastplate Part10.88%0.009
Recipe: Avadon Robe (60%)10.11%0.001

Open Paliote in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops