Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Tasaba Lizardman

Level 36 mob

Level 36HP 1,272Respawn 23 secAggression —Zone Fields of Silence

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena261–50870%269.15
Half Plate Temper11.31%0.013
Salamander Skin Mail Texture11.09%0.011
Recipe: Bone Arrow11.01%0.01
Cokes10.68%0.007
Metallic Thread10.41%0.004
High-Grade Suede10.34%0.003
Bonebreaker Head10.28%0.003
Stone of Purity10.27%0.003
Durable Metal Plate10.0542%0.001
Half Plate Armor D10.0131%0
Salamander Skin Mail D10.0109%0
Bonebreaker D10.0028%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Salamander Skin Gloves Part14.28%0.043
Sage's Worn Gloves Lining14.28%0.043

Open Tasaba Lizardman in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops