Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Tasaba Lizardman

Level 36 mob

Level 36HP 1,272Respawn 23 secAggression —Zone Fields of Silence

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena261–50570%268.1
Recipe: Bone Arrow11.49%0.015
Sage's Worn Robe Lining11.09%0.011
Cokes10.99%0.01
Metallic Thread10.6%0.006
High-Grade Suede10.5%0.005
Recipe: Half Plate Shield10.4%0.004
Stone of Purity10.4%0.004
Scallop Jamadhr Edge10.28%0.003
Recipe: Sage's Worn Boots10.2%0.002
Durable Metal Plate10.0796%0.001
Recipe: Staff of Life10.0355%0
Sage's Worn Robe D10.0109%0
Scallop Jamadhr D10.0028%0
Divine Tome D10.0028%0

Spoils

Open Tasaba Lizardman in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops