Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Blade Stakato Drone

Level 44 mob

Level 44HP 8,616Respawn 1 minAggression PassiveZone Garden of Eva

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,973–4,42170%2,237.9
Stem142.7%0.427
Iron Ore121.3%0.213
Steel12.13%0.021
Boots of Seal Pattern11.22%0.012
Rind Leather Boots Lining11.22%0.012
Robe of Seal Fabric11.09%0.011
Durable Metal Plate10.28%0.003
Boots of Seal C10.0129%0
Rind Leather Boots C10.0129%0
Robe of Seal C10.0116%0

Open Blade Stakato Drone in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops