Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Theeder Piker

Level 48 mob

Level 48HP 10,507Respawn 1 minAggression AggressiveZone Garden of Eva

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena2,406–5,32970%2,707.25
Thread125.8%0.258
Silver Nugget15.16%0.052
Metallic Fiber13.68%0.037
Greater Healing Potion12.87%0.029
Mithril Ore12.58%0.026
Theca Leather Gaiters Pattern11.19%0.012
Theca Leather Boots Texture11.04%0.01
Poleaxe Blade10.24%0.002
Enria10.21%0.002
Theca Leather Gaiters C10.0126%0
Theca Leather Boots C10.011%0
Poleaxe C10.0026%0

Open Theeder Piker in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops