Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Water Giant

Level 45 mob

Level 45HP 8,074Respawn 50 secAggression AggressiveZone Garden of Eva

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,833–3,93870%2,019.85
Iron Ore134.7%0.347
Stem1–334.7%0.695
Steel13.47%0.035
Asofe11.16%0.012
Dwarven Chain Boots Part11.06%0.011
Durable Metal Plate10.46%0.005
Soulfire Dirk Blade10.25%0.002
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Dwarven Chain Boots C10.0106%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Soulfire Dirk C10.0025%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Asofe16.82%0.068
Enria13.41%0.034
Recipe: Bec de Corbin10.11%0.001

Open Water Giant in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops