Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Maille Lizardman Guard

Level 24 mob

Level 24HP 1,413Respawn 25 secAggression AggressiveZone Maille Lizardman Barracks

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena290–59870%310.8
Boot Lining11.54%0.015
Leather10.6%0.006
Dwarven Trident Edge10.58%0.006
Coarse Bone Powder10.36%0.004
Steel10.27%0.003
Recipe: Spiritshot D10.11%0.001
Boots10.098%0.001
Bracer10.098%0.001
Bronze Helmet D10.0357%0
Enchanted Earring D10.0357%0
Mystic's Stockings D10.0286%0
Blue Buckskin Boots D10.025%0
Tomahawk D10.0058%0
Dwarven Trident D10.0058%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Stem136.7%0.367
Piece Bone Gaiters Fragment12.67%0.027
Conjuror's Staff Head12.03%0.02
Recipe: White Tunic11.56%0.016

Open Maille Lizardman Guard in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops