Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Maille Lizardman Shaman

Level 27 mob

Level 27HP 1,624Respawn 25 secAggression PassiveZone Maille Lizardman Barracks

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena333–68870%357.35
Enchanted Necklace Chain13.12%0.031
Spinebone Sword Blade10.58%0.006
Cokes10.56%0.006
Metallic Thread10.34%0.003
High-Grade Suede10.28%0.003
Stone of Purity10.22%0.002
Alacrity Potion10.19%0.002
Durable Metal Plate10.0448%0
Enchanted Necklace D10.0312%0
Blue Buckskin Boots D10.025%0
Spinebone Sword D10.0058%0
Mace of Miracle D10.0058%0
Single-Edged Jamadhr D10.0058%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Iron Ore180%0.8
Animal Bone1–357.2%1.145
Recipe: Blessed Spiritshot D12.03%0.02

Open Maille Lizardman Shaman in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops