Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Ol Mahum Van Grunt

Level 30 mob

Level 30HP 954Respawn 14 secAggression PassiveZone Gludio Territory

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena196–38170%201.95
Thread19.07%0.091
Stem19.07%0.091
Varnish14.53%0.045
Suede13.02%0.03
Healing Potion12.75%0.027
Silver Nugget11.81%0.018
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Spiked Club Head10.39%0.004
Recipe: Mithril Banded Mail10.3%0.003
Recipe: Iron Boots10.28%0.003
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Recipe: Gastraphetes10.0492%0
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Crimson Sword D10.0039%0
Sword of Occult D10.0039%0
Spiked Club D10.0039%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Greater Antidote139.3%0.393
Cord132.7%0.327

Open Ol Mahum Van Grunt in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops