Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Ol Mahum Van Archer

Level 32 mob

Level 32HP 1,046Respawn 15 secAggression PassiveZone Gludio Territory

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena214–42070%221.9
Charcoal18.77%0.088
Suede15.84%0.058
Healing Potion15.31%0.053
Brigandine Helmet Design12.06%0.021
Manticore Skin Gaiters Pattern11.65%0.016
Scroll of Resurrection10.88%0.009
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Adamantite Nugget10.35%0.004
Bich'Hwa Edge10.33%0.003
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Brigandine Helmet D10.0206%0
Manticore Skin Gaiters D10.0165%0
Bich'Hwa D10.0033%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Healing Potion131.1%0.311
Recipe: Elven Necklace11.05%0.011
Recipe: Sword of Revolution10.15%0.001

Open Ol Mahum Van Archer in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops