Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Fallen Orc Archer

Level 58 mob

Level 58HP 2,835Respawn 30 secAggression PassiveZone Forsaken Plains

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena590–1,17170%616.35
Coal111.2%0.112
Varnish111.2%0.112
Oriharukon Ore10.74%0.007
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Mold Glue10.37%0.004
Asofe10.37%0.004
Zubei's Leather Gaiter Texture10.3%0.003
Avadon Robe Fabric10.15%0.002
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Sword of Valhalla Blade10.06%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Chest with Life Stone10.007%0
Unidentified Zubei's Leather Gaiters B10.003%0
Unidentified Avadon Robe B10.0015%0
Unidentified Sword of Valhalla B10.0006%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Zubei's Gaiter Material11.05%0.011
Recipe: Avadon Shield (60%)10.26%0.003
Recipe: Avadon Breastplate (60%)10.12%0.001

Open Fallen Orc Archer in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops