Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Slaughter Bathin

Level 63 mob

Level 63HP 26,544Respawn 7 minAggression AggressiveZone Tower of Insolence, 2nd Floor

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena6,211–15,73670%7,681.45
Charcoal128.3%0.283
Suede118.8%0.188
Sealed Blue Wolf Boots Design11.27%0.013
Adamantite Nugget11.13%0.011
Blue Wolf Helmet Design10.99%0.01
Mold Lubricant10.57%0.006
Mold Hardener10.25%0.002
Sword of Damascus Blade10.17%0.002
Unidentified Sealed Blue Wolf Boots B10.0156%0
Unidentified Blue Wolf Helmet B10.0121%0
Unidentified Sword of Damascus B10.0021%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Mold Hardener15.82%0.058
Tunic of Doom Pattern11.98%0.02
Recipe: Bellion Cestus (60%)10.0743%0.001

Open Slaughter Bathin in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops