Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Hound Dog of Hallate

Level 64 mob

Level 64HP 20,619Respawn 3 minAggression AggressiveZone Tower of Insolence, 2nd Floor

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena4,784–11,29370%5,626.95
Varnish137.1%0.371
Coal1–318.5%0.371
Oriharukon Ore12.47%0.025
Mold Glue11.24%0.012
Asofe11.24%0.012
Sealed Doom Boots Part10.94%0.009
Stockings of Doom Pattern10.62%0.006
Art of Battle Axe Blade10.12%0.001
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Black Dimensional Stone10.0499%0
Chest with Life Stone10.0307%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Unidentified Sealed Doom Boots B10.0105%0
Unidentified Stockings of Doom B10.007%0
Unidentified Art of Battle Axe B10.0014%0

Spoils

Open Hound Dog of Hallate in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops