Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Cursed Guardian

Level 73 mob

Level 73HP 4,377Respawn —Aggression Passive

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena910–1,85270%966.7
Mithril Arrow A10–3025.2%5.034
Varnish120.1%0.201
Coal120.1%0.201
Oriharukon Ore11.34%0.013
Mold Glue10.67%0.007
Asofe10.67%0.007
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Chest with Life Stone10.0018%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Stone of Purity120.8%0.208

Open Cursed Guardian in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops