Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Decayed Ancient Pikeman

Level 46 mob

Level 46HP 7,774Respawn —Aggression Aggressive

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,269–2,59670%1,352.75
Thread1–332%0.64
Silver Nugget112.8%0.128
Metallic Fiber19.14%0.091
Mithril Ore16.4%0.064
Recipe: Shining Circlet10.87%0.009
Cursed Dagger Blade10.59%0.006
Dark Elven Dagger Edge10.59%0.006
Enria10.53%0.005
Recipe: Robe of Seal10.41%0.004
High-Grade Life Stone10.0099%0
Cursed Dagger C10.0066%0
Dark Elven Dagger C10.0066%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Aquastone Ring Wire142.7%0.427
Moonstone Earring Wire129.9%0.299
Recipe: Earring of Protection116.1%0.161

Open Decayed Ancient Pikeman in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops