Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Lith Shaman

Level 42 mob

Level 42HP 6,642Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Blue Seal Stone56–11170%58.45
Green Seal Stone137–27470%143.85
Red Seal Stone22–4170%22.05
Animal Bone132.1%0.321
Animal Skin132.1%0.321
Coarse Bone Powder13.21%0.032
Recipe: Chain Boots11.91%0.019
Stone of Purity11.61%0.016
Scallop Jamadhr Edge11.06%0.011
Greater Magic Haste Potion10.8%0.008
Recipe: Soulshot (C-Grade)10.0803%0.001
Recipe: Blessed Spiritshot (C) Compressed Package (100%)10.0803%0.001
Scallop Jamadhr D10.0144%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Coarse Bone Powder151.2%0.512
Omen Beast's Eye Earring Gemstone137.3%0.373
Stone of Purity125.6%0.256

Open Lith Shaman in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops