Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Lilim Butcher

Level 48 mob

Level 48HP 8,361Respawn —Aggression Passive

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Green Seal Stone268–53270%280
Red Seal Stone25–4570%24.5
Waking Scroll1–335.3%0.707
Suede123.6%0.236
Charcoal1–311.8%0.236
Adamantite Nugget11.41%0.014
Mold Lubricant10.71%0.007
Stiletto Edge10.55%0.005
Soulfire Dirk Blade10.55%0.005
Mold Hardener10.31%0.003
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (C-Grade)10.0643%0.001
Stiletto C10.0057%0
Soulfire Dirk C10.0057%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Ring of Protection Gemstone180.2%0.802
Greater Dye of STR <Str+2 Dex-2>12.48%0.025
Robe of Seal C10.21%0.002

Open Lilim Butcher in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops