Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Sepulcher Archon

Level 55 mob

Level 55HP 10,573Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,837–3,74370%1,953
Thread1–331.6%0.631
Silver Nugget112.6%0.126
Metallic Fiber19.02%0.09
Mithril Ore16.31%0.063
Full Plate Shield Fragment12.3%0.023
Full Plate Helmet Design11.46%0.015
Enria10.53%0.005
Recipe: Adamantite Earrings (100%)10.52%0.005
Full Plate Shield C10.045%0
Recipe: Heavy War Axe (100%)10.0365%0
Recipe: Sprite's Staff (60%)10.0365%0
Full Plate Helmet C10.0316%0
Chest with Life Stone10.0225%0
High-Grade Life Stone10.0059%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Necklace of Seal Chain115.6%0.156
Recipe: Adamantite Earrings (100%)17.52%0.075
Recipe: Soulshot (B-Grade)10.91%0.009

Open Sepulcher Archon in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops