Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Crypt Archon

Level 50 mob

Level 50HP 8,981Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,404–2,85470%1,490.3
Coal130.8%0.308
Varnish130.8%0.308
Cokes15.14%0.051
Composite Armor Temper12.13%0.021
Stone of Purity12.06%0.021
Recipe: Ring of Seal11.09%0.011
Recipe: Nassen's Earring10.73%0.007
Mold Lubricant10.62%0.006
Chest with Life Stone10.0447%0
Composite Armor C10.0199%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Greater Healing Potion177.3%0.773
Earring of Seal Gemstone119.5%0.195
Greater Dye of STR <Str+3 Con-3>10.77%0.008

Open Crypt Archon in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops