Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Buffalo Slave

Level 72 mob

Level 72HP 12,040Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena3,103–6,33670%3,303.65
Animal Skin1–321.7%0.434
Mithril Arrow A40–12015.3%12.204
Animal Bone5–156.51%0.651
Coarse Bone Powder16.51%0.065
Stone of Purity13.25%0.033
Mold Hardener10.42%0.004
Elemental Sword Edge10.39%0.004
Tallum Blade Edge10.39%0.004
Infernal Master Blade10.22%0.002
Recipe: Sealed Majestic Boots(60%)10.0765%0.001
High-Grade Life Stone10.0199%0
Recipe: Soulshot (S) Compressed Package (100%)10.0145%0
Unidentified Tallum Blade A10.0014%0
Unidentified Elemental Sword A10.0014%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Sealed Dark Crystal Gloves Design117.7%0.177
Mold Hardener16.57%0.066
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (A-Grade)10.0838%0.001

Open Buffalo Slave in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops