Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Elemental Sword Edge

Other / Material

NPC buys for 29,393 adena

Used in

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Demon Kuri Raid Boss65Aden Territory2–329.3%0.733
Roaring Lord Kastor Raid Boss64Oren Territory2–329.3%0.733
Abyss Brukunt Raid Boss65The Forest of Mirrors2–329.3%0.733
Taik High Prefect Arak Raid Boss64Forsaken Plains2–329.3%0.733
Demon's Agent Falston Raid Boss68Aden Territory2–329.3%0.733
Zephrath, Wind Spirit Subclass Raid Boss65Windy Hill2–329.3%0.733
Disciples of Authority7610.7%0.007
Barif69Giant's Cave10.68%0.007
Disciples of Authority7610.65%0.006
Spiked Stakato Soldier7610.64%0.006
Cannibalistic Stakato Leader7510.56%0.006
Elder Homunculus7510.51%0.005
Buffalo Slave7210.39%0.004
Eye of Watchman7310.37%0.004
Ketra Orc Raider7810.36%0.004
Ketra Orc Footman7710.33%0.003
Canyon Antelope Slave6910.25%0.003
Spiked Stakato Sorcerer7510.24%0.002
Canyon Antelope6810.24%0.002
Vampire Wizard7310.16%0.002
Vampire Wizard7310.16%0.002
Requiem Behemoth7010.14%0.001
Bound Shaman71Tower of Insolence, 9th Floor10.14%0.001
Alpine Cougar6910.12%0.001
Platinum Guardian Prefect72Tower of Insolence, 9th Floor10.0998%0.001
Bloody Guardian68Antharas' Lair10.0998%0.001
Grendel7110.0825%0.001
Grendel7110.0825%0.001
Grendel7110.0825%0.001
Bandersnatch6910.0774%0.001
Bandersnatch6910.0774%0.001
Bandersnatch6910.0773%0.001
Antelope6810.0736%0.001
Antelope6810.0736%0.001
Antelope6810.0736%0.001
Grendel7110.058%0.001
Bandersnatch6910.0546%0.001
Antelope6810.0518%0.001
Doom Warrior67Field of Massacre10.048%0

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Disciples of Protection7414.86%0.049
Homunculus7312.47%0.025
Canyon Antelope Slave6911.7%0.017
Bone Sweeper6911.19%0.012
Giant Runecaster68Giant's Cave10.35%0.003
Veilscar Harrower67The Forbidden Gateway10.21%0.002
Conjurer Bat Lord70Aden Territory10.17%0.002

Open Elemental Sword Edge in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator